Tour Packages
📌 Rajasthan Tours
📌 Golden Triangle Tours
📌 Himachal Tours
📌 Uttarakhand Tours
📌 Jammu & Kashmir Tours
📌 Ladakh Tours
📌 Gujarat Tours
📌 Kerala Tours
Tour by Destinations
📌 Delhi
📌 Agra
📌 Jaipur
📌 Udaipur
📌 Jodhpur
📌 Jaisalmer
📌 Mount Abu
Tour by Theme
📌 Cultural & Heritage
📌 Honeymoon & Romantic
📌 Nature & Wildlife
📌 Spiritual & Pilgrimage
📌 Forts & Palaces
📌 Luxury & Premium
📌 Fairs & Festivals
📌 Ayurveda & Yoga
📌 Beach & Islands
More
📌 Blog
📌 About Us
📌 Contact Us
📌 Customer Reviews
📞 +91 9358811941🕐 24/7 Support
A Unit of TPlan Holidays Pvt. Ltd.
1749278949 6843e0e5409c5

Jaipur Tour Packages from Goa

📩 Get Free Quote
View All Packages
4.9★
Avg. Rating
50,000+
Travellers Served
₹0
Price Per Person
25+
Years Experience
Tour Overview
Choose Your Journey

Popular Jaipur Tour Packages from Goa

All Packages →
Most Popular
Jaipur Pushkar Tour
⏱ 2N / 3D
Jaipur - Pushkar
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
₹2,500
View Package
Delhi Bharatpur Agra Jaipur Tour
⏱ 4N / 5D
Delhi - Bharatpur - Agra - Fatehpur Sikri - Jaipur - Delhi
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
Get Custom Quote
View Package
1756710177 68b5452171b18
⏱ 1 Day
Jaipur
Starting from
Get Custom Quote
View Package
1756710395 68b545fb292e8
⏱ 1 Day
Jaipur
Starting from
Get Custom Quote
View Package
1756710546 68b54692b6f8c
⏱ 4N / 5D
Jaipur → Ajmer → Pushkar → Ranthambore
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
₹15,950
View Package
1741676348 67cfdf3c0ea17
⏱ 3N / 4D
Jaipur - Ajmer - Pushkar - Jaipur
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
₹5,250
View Package
1748693123 683af0838f92c
⏱ 3N / 4D
Jaipur
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
₹8,400
View Package
1748603577 683992b94e97a
⏱ 4 Hours
Jaipur → Birla Mandir → Hawa Mahal → City Palace → Jantar Mantar → Albert Hall
Sedan/SUV/Tempo No No
Starting from
₹750
View Package
1756711673 68b54af94b4af
⏱ 3N / 4D
Jaipur – Chittorgarh
Sedan Breakfast 3 Star
Starting from
₹12,300
View Package
Day-by-Day

Detailed Itinerary

Jaipur Tour Packages from Goa — a seamless journey through India's most iconic destinations.

1

Day 1 Arrival in Jaipur.

Go from Goa to Jaipur using a flight. Collect your key and enjoy a short break in your lodgings. After that, visit the Amber Fort which is famous for showing the beautiful design inspired by Hindu kings. Have fun on an elephant safari at Amber Fort and admire the fantastic views of the Aravalli Hills. Place Chokhi Dhani at the top of your list for a cultural evening since you can watch local dance, ride camels and enjoy delicious Rajasthani cuisine including Dal Baati Churma.

 

2

Day 2 Explore Jaipur

The Albert Hall Museum can give you a good idea of Jaipur’s past. See the region’s heritage in its art pieces such as relics, sculptures and paintings. After that, see Jantar Mantar which is both a UNESCO site and another amazing spot in Jaipur. Book a tour at the Anokhi Museum of Hand Printing to understand how hand block printing is done. Find paintings and items that are unique to that place. 

 

3

Day 3 Cultural & Spiritual exploration of Jaipur

The City Palace is a marvel of architecture that you should not miss during your visit. Mughal and Rajput influence is present in the huge courts and gardens which you notice when you tour the building. Check out the Chandra and Mubarak Mahal buildings within the City Palace. Stop by the Galtaji Temple, where you’ll find friendly monkeys and may even see them being photographed with guests. Take part in the ceremonies and refresh yourself in the peaceful water springs. Then make your way to the Birla Mandir, lasting impressions from offline our visits Examples dedicated to Lord Vishnu and Goddess Laxmi.

The Sisodia Rani Garden is worth a visit for its beautiful fountains, peaceful paths and colorful flowers. See the Bapu and Johari bazaars if you are looking for souvenirs, artisan crafts or fabrics. Before finishing, travel to the airport.

 

What's Covered

Inclusions & Exclusions

No hidden costs. Here's exactly what your package price covers and what it doesn't.

What's Included

  • Our friendly experts will greet you upon arrival, ensuring a smooth start to your adventure.
  • Toll tax, parking charges, driver allowance & fuel charges, so you can avoid hidden expenses.
  • All transportation is included, from comfortable pickups and drops to sightseeing in a private air-conditioned car.
  • Your hotel and daily breakfast are included, allowing you to focus on exploring and creating unforgettable memories.
  • If your itinerary includes a safari and camp activities, then all related charges are included in the package price.
  • Children below 5 years are complimentary (without an extra bed).
  • Enhance your experience by choosing a luxurious 4 or 5-star hotel (additional charges apply).
  • Dinner during the camp stay.

Not Included

  • Entrance fees for monuments are not included, allowing you to customise your sightseeing based on your interests (tickets can be purchased separately).
  • Personal expenses like souvenirs, meals (except breakfast), and in-room charges are not covered.
  • Travel insurance is not included. Consider purchasing a plan for peace of mind during your trip.
  • While airfare and train fare are not included, we’d be happy to arrange your tickets upon request.
  • A tour guide is not included but can be arranged at your request (additional charges apply).
Why Rajasthan Cab

Why Thousands Choose Us

Serving travellers since 1999. No middlemen, no surprises.

Private Vehicles
Exclusive cab no shared transport, no detours, no strangers.
‍✈
Expert Drivers
Verified, English-speaking drivers with 10+ years on Rajasthan routes.
💬
WhatsApp Manager
One dedicated person handles your entire trip — from booking to drop-off.
Fully Customisable
Add cities, change hotels, extend days. Your trip, your rules.
Free Cancellation
Cancel up to 45 days before travel with zero charges. No questions.
Get Your Free Quote

Plan Your Royal Journey
with Rajasthan Cab

Share your dates and preferences we'll send a detailed, no-obligation quote within 2 hours. Fully customised to your group size, budget and cities.

Get Free Tour Quote

Jaipur Tour Packages from Goa Cost

Price on Request
We respond within 2 hours · 100% free · No spam
Also Check

Find Jaipur Tour Packages By Departure City

Certifications, Awards & Memberships
Trip Advisor
Rajasthan Tourism
Incresible India
ISO Logo
Viator Logo
Trust Pilot
Our Partner Hotels
Holiday Inn Hotel
Ramada Hotel
Royal Orchid Hotel
Wall Street Beacon Hotel
Holiday Inn Express Hotel
Double Tree by Hilton
Message Call Now